Die Zuschauertabelle der 3. Liga

PlatzVereinStadionFassungsvermögenZuschauerschnitt
1 Dynamo DresdenRudolf-Harbig-Stadion32.24921.475
2 MSV DuisburgSchauinsland-Reisen-Arena31.50016.229
3 Rot-Weiss EssenStadion an der Hafenstraße20.35215.367
4 1860 MünchenGrünwalder Stadion15.00015.000
5 VfL OsnabrückBremer Brücke16.10012.979
6 1. FC SaarbrückenLudwigsparkstadion16.00310.039
7 Erzgebirge AueErzgebirgsstadion16.4859.650
8 Waldhof MannheimCarl-Benz-Stadion24.3027.490
9 SV MeppenHänsch-Arena13.6966.919
10 Hallescher FCLeuna-Chemie-Stadion15.0576.896
11 VfB OldenburgMarschweg-Stadion15.2006.049
12 SV ElversbergWaldstadion Kaiserlinde10.0005.262
13 FSV ZwickauGGZ-Arena10.1345.241
14 Borussia Dortmund IIRote Erde 9.9994.543
15 FC IngolstadtAudi-Sportpark15.2004.176
16 Viktoria KölnSportpark Höhenberg10.0013.247
17 SpVgg BayreuthHans-Walter-Wild-Stadion21.5002.823
18 Wehen WiesbadenBrita-Arena12.5662.290
19 SC Freiburg IIDreisamstadion24.0001.671
20 SC VerlHome Deluxe Arena15.0001.322
PlatzStadionZuschauerschnitt
1 MDCC-Arena14.497
2 Fritz-Walter-Stadion10.882
3 Schauinsland-Reisen-Arena7.387
4 Carl-Benz-Stadion7.343
5 Bremer Brücke7.264
6 Ludwigspark-Stadion6.960
7 Eintracht-Stadion6.902
8 Leuna-Chemie-Stadion6.760
9 Grünwalder Stadion6.368
10 Hänsch-Arena6.048
11 GGZ Arena3.676
12 Dreisamstadion2.905
13 Flyeralarm Arena2.710
14 Sportpark Höhenberg2.407
15 Brita-Arena2.095
16 Jahn-Sportpark
2.032
17 HDI-Arena1.611
18 Rote Erde1.192
19 Olympiastadion1.085
20 Frimo Stadion854

Stand: 20. September 2022

 

   
Back to top button