Comeback-Qualität

© imago

PlatzVereinRückständeSUPunkteØ Punkte
1 SC Paderborn1133121,09
2 SV Meppen2037160,80
3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1943150,79
4 VfR Aalen1832110,61
5 Fortuna Köln2033120,60
6 Carl Zeiss Jena1932110,58
7
Karlsruher SC111360,54
SpVgg Unterhaching2233120,54
9 Würzburger Kickers181690,50
Hallescher FC2225110,50
FSV Zwickau2627130,50
12 Sportfreunde Lotte2734130,48
13 VfL Osnabrück241690,38
Hansa Rostock
131250,38
1. FC Magdeburg81030,38
16 Preußen Münster
191470,37
17 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach200550,25
18 Chemnitzer FC261250,19
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
271250,19
20 Werder Bremen II230440,17
Stand: 13. Mai 2018