Comeback-Qualität

KölnSpieler24groß-imago

PlatzVereinRückständeSUPunkteØ Punkte
1 Fortuna Köln102390,90
2 SpVgg Unterhaching1231100,83
3 SC Paderborn61140,67
FSV Zwickau1524100,67
5 Karlsruher SC81250,63
6 SV Meppen101360,60
7 Hallescher FC121470,58
8 Sportfreunde Lotte142280,57
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
7
1140,57
10 Hansa Rostock
81140,50
11 VfR Aalen111250,46
12 VfL Osnabrück111250,45
13 Carl Zeiss Jena101140,40
14 Würzburger Kickers120440,33
15 Preußen Münster
110220,18
16 Werder Bremen II110220,18
17 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach80110,13
18 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
110110,09
19 Chemnitzer FC130110,08
20 1. FC Magdeburg40000,00

 

Stand: 18. Dezember 2017

 

 

 

Send this to friend